click here scorpio love horoscope 24 january 2019 horoscopes meanings libra daily taurus horoscope lucky numbers the month of sagittarius horoscope pisces birthday horoscope february 26 elisabethe tessier horoscope gemini himalayan read more zodiac sign compatibility cancer and cancer horoscopos compatibles shambhu prasad astrologer taurus february 5 compatibility Kundli astrology vancouver courier horoscope 10 january 2019 gemini horoscope number 19 february 2 capricorn horoscope 2019 monthly horoscope leo born 9 january february this web page horoscope january leoian woman cafe astrology leo weekly horoscope
Оголошення

  • 5
  • agrlogo
  • asfnelifwfe
  • asjbgfyiwegfuiw
  • carbon
  • dls1000
  • interplit1232123
  • jkbaskjbsac
  • lionf
  • n88jnin
  • obl
  • smnjrlsdkjnr
  • vivant
  • waefdlke
  • welllcalll
  • Вектра
  • Гермес
  • Дніпро
  • Майфон1
  • Рувер
  • Сокіл
  • служба

 

 


 

 

 

klnkjnjkjb.jpg

46516317_721297104912287_1099204632103616512_n.jpg

 зображення_viber_2019-10-03_10-58-17.jpg

зображення_viber_2020-06-19_16-41-14.jpg

Facebook

fsdfsdfsd.jpg



Спорт-це здоров'я. Календар ігор ПЕРША ЛІГА

 

Час гри

КОМАНДИ

Рахунок

Місце проведення

1 тур

03.09.2020 (четвер)

1

20.00 – 20.50

Майфон-2 - МСК ДніпроU19

9:2

СК Будівельник

2

20.50 – 21.40

Альянс – Вівант

1:2

СК Будівельник

04.09.2020 (пятниця)

3

20.10 – 21.00

Вектра – Пламет

6:5

СК Будівельник

2 тур

10.09.2020 (четвер)

1

20.00 – 20.50

МСК Дніпро U-19 – Пламет

2:2

СК Будівельник

2

20.50 – 21.40

Вівант – Майфон-2

1:4

СК Будівельник

11.09.2020 (пятниця)

3

20.10 – 21.00

Альянс – Вектра

1:4

СК Будівельник

3 тур 16.09.2020 (середа)

1

19.30 – 20.20

Вектра – МСК Дніпро U-19

3:1

СК Будівельник

2

20.20 – 21.10

Пламет – Вівант

5:1

СК Будівельник

3

21.10 – 22.00

Майфон-2 – Альянс

7:3

СК Будівельник

тур 24.09.2020 (четвер)

1

20.00 – 20.50

МСК Дніпро U-19 – Альянс

7:2

СК Будівельник

2

20.50 – 21.40

Вівант – Вектра

2:2

СК Будівельник

 4 тур 25.09.2020 (пятниця)

3

20.20 – 21.10

Майфон-2 – Пламет

 3:1

СК Будівельник

тур 01.10.2020 (четвер)

1

20.00 - 20.50

Вівант – МСК Дніпро U-19

 2:5

СК Будівельник

2

20.50 - 21.40

Альянс - Пламет

 2:1

СК Будівельник

тур 02.10.2020 (п'ятниця)

3

19.15 - 20.00

Вектра – Майфон-2

3:4

СК Будівельник

6 тур 08.10.2020 (четвер)

1

21.00 - 21.50

Вівант – Альянс

1:3

СК Будівельник

6 тур 09.10.2020 (п'ятниця)

2

18.30 - 19.20

Пламет – Вектра

1:4

СК Будівельник

3

19.20 - 20.10

МСК ДніпроU19– Майфон-2

2:2

СК Будівельник

7 тур 14.10.2020 (середа)

1

19.15 - 20.00

Вектра - Альянс

1:7

СК Будівельник

2

20.00 - 20.50

Пламет - МСК Дніпро U-19

1:1

СК Будівельник

3

20.50 - 21.40

Майфон-2 – Вівант

5:2

СК Будівельник

8 тур 25.10.2020 (неділя)

1

18.00 - 18.50

МСК Дніпро U-19– Вектра

 

СК Будівельник

2

18.50 - 19.40

Пламет – Вівант

 

СК Будівельник

3

19.40 - 20.30

Альянс – Майфон-2

 

СК Будівельник

9тур

1

 

Альянс МСК – Дніпро U-19

 

СК Будівельник

2

 

Вектра – Вівант

 

СК Будівельник

3

 

Пламет – Майфон-2

 

СК Будівельник

10тур

1

 

Пламет – Альянс

 

СК Будівельник

2

 

МСК Дніпро U-19– Вівант

 

СК Будівельник

3

 

Майфон-2 – Вектра

 

СК Будівельник

 

тур 01.10.2020 (четвер)

068-734-15-51
063-176-24-18   
050-811-84-65  
E-mail:  Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

facebook.png

ytmini

footballUA

Яндекс.Метрика
JoomShaper